СВЕ
Одјељења
Ia
Ib
1a
1b
I1
IIa
IIb
2a
2b
II1
IIIa
IIIb
3a
3b
III1
IVa
IVb
4a
4b
IV1
Професори
Аврамовић Сања
Адровић Фикрета
Балић Стефан
Беговић Лидија
Благојевић Весна
Боснић Елвира
Ботица Вељко
Ботица Дарко
Брковић Зоран
Вујовић Витомир
Вукашиновић Аљоша
Вукотић Иван
Гобовић Јелена
Гопчевић Слађана
Готесгребер Жељко
Гринер Ненад
Дудић Саулачић Марија
Ђуровић Блажо
Ерић Младен
Живковић Младен
Звицер Вељко
Идризовић Горан
Јелисавац Милодраг
Јовановић Александра
Јокић Гојко
Кекић Јована
Кекић Снежана
Кикановић Светлана
Килибарда Мирослав
Ковачевић Бранислав
Кордић Ивица
Лакчевић Мира
Лалошевић Јасмина
Лесјак Јелена
Ломпар Никола
Масловски Борис
Матковић Милан
Милиновић Боривоје
Миловић Јован
Милошевић Марија
Мирановић Ристо
Мишевић Ивица
Мршуља Јован
Мршуља Маја
Ненезић Марко
Никитовић Ивана
Николић Катија
Николић Марија
Николић Тања
Никчевић Јелена
Павловић Фридерика
Пејаковић Жељко
Пејовић Зоран
Пејчиновић Биљана
Перовић Наташа
Перуђини Антонио
Петровић Ивона
Петровић Илија
Петровић Ратко
Петровић-Његош Биљана
Поповић Александра
Раденовић Данко
Радњић Живка
Радовић Богдан
Радовић Жарко
Радоман Милош
Рајман Славица
Рогановић Тијана
Саулачић Балдо
Саулачић Ломпар Мартина
Сјеклоћа Јованка
Смоловић Божана
Сошић-Бошковић Жана
Станковић Драгана
Стијеповић Радојица
Стојановић Наташа
Стругар Милош
Сундечић Маријана
Сучевић Сњежана
Тадић Ђурђина
Тодоровић Зоран
Тодоровић Ненад
Уљаревић Василије
Франић Драгана
Франовић Милан
Црвелин Марио
Човић Милица
Чолан Љиљана
Перовић Наташа распоред
◀
од 25.03.2024 до 31.03.2024
▶
Иди на тренутно
Понедјељак
07.45
1.
08.30
I1
Основе саобраћаја и транспорта
2024-01-22 -
130
Уторак
07.45
1.
08.30
08.35
2.
09.20
09.25
3.
10.10
10.30
4.
11.15
11.20
5.
12.05
IV1
2024-01-23 -
116
12.10
6.
12.55
13.00
7.
13.45
II1
Складиштење робе
2024-01-23 -
130
Сриједа
07.45
1.
08.30
08.35
2.
09.20
I1
Основе саобраћаја и транспорта
2024-01-24 -
130
09.25
3.
10.10
10.30
4.
11.15
I1
Основе саобраћаја и транспорта
2024-01-24 -
130
11.20
5.
12.05
Група 1
II1
Складиштење робе
2024-01-24 -
130
12.10
6.
12.55
IV1
2024-01-24 -
130
13.00
7.
13.45
III1
2024-01-24 -
130
ДАНАС
Четвртак
07.45
1.
08.30
08.35
2.
09.20
Група 2
III1
2024-01-25 -
N1
09.25
3.
10.10
Група 2
III1
2024-01-25 -
N1
10.30
4.
11.15
Група 1
III1
2024-01-25 -
N1
11.20
5.
12.05
Група 1
III1
2024-01-25 -
N1
12.10
6.
12.55
III1
2024-01-25 -
N1
Петак
07.45
1.
08.30
08.35
2.
09.20
09.25
3.
10.10
Група 2
IV1
2024-01-26 -
130
10.30
4.
11.15
Група 2
IV1
2024-01-26 -
130
11.20
5.
12.05
Група 1
IV1
2024-01-26 -
130
12.10
6.
12.55
Група 1
IV1
2024-01-26 -
130
13.00
7.
13.45
I1
Основе саобраћаја и транспорта
2024-01-26 -
130