1a распоред

од 15.04.2024 до 21.04.2024

Иди на тренутно
ДАНАС

Понедјељак

07.45 1. 08.30

Никитовић Ивана

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
108
08.35 2. 09.20

Радовић Богдан

Теорија брода
119
09.25 3. 10.10

Петровић Ратко

Техничка механика I
105
10.30 4. 11.15

Станковић Драгана

Математика
101
11.20 5. 12.05

Аврамовић Сања

Енглески језик
104
12.10 6. 12.55
Група 1

Ђуровић Блажо

111
Група 2

Стругар Милош

Информатика
110
13.00 7. 13.45
Група 1

Ђуровић Блажо

111
Група 2

Стругар Милош

Информатика
110

Уторак

07.45 1. 08.30

Радоман Милош

Физичко васпитање
SALA
08.35 2. 09.20

Станковић Драгана

Математика
101
09.25 3. 10.10

Ђуровић Блажо

105
10.30 4. 11.15

Петровић Ратко

Техничка механика I
131
11.20 5. 12.05
Група 1

Мирановић Ристо

Основе машинства
Radionica
Група 2

Гринер Ненад

Radionica
12.10 6. 12.55
Група 1

Мирановић Ристо

Основе машинства
Radionica
Група 2

Гринер Ненад

Radionica
13.00 7. 13.45
Група 1

Мирановић Ристо

Основе машинства
Radionica
Група 2

Гринер Ненад

Radionica

Сриједа

07.45 1. 08.30

Гобовић Јелена

Географија
115
08.35 2. 09.20
Група 1

Франовић Милан

Спорт I
SALA
Група 2

Човић Милица

Спорт I
SALA
09.25 3. 10.10
Група 1

Франовић Милан

Спорт I
SALA
Група 2

Човић Милица

Спорт I
SALA
10.30 4. 11.15

Лесјак Јелена

Физика
108
11.20 5. 12.05

Радовић Богдан

Теорија брода
119
12.10 6. 12.55

Никитовић Ивана

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
103
13.00 7. 13.45

Четвртак

07.45 1. 08.30

Лесјак Јелена

Физика
108
08.35 2. 09.20

Никитовић Ивана

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
131
09.25 3. 10.10

Аврамовић Сања

Енглески језик
104
10.30 4. 11.15

Гобовић Јелена

Географија
115
11.20 5. 12.05

Радовић Богдан

Теорија брода
119
12.10 6. 12.55

Радоман Милош

Физичко васпитање
SALA
13.00 7. 13.45

Петак

07.45 1. 08.30
Група 1

Мирановић Ристо

Основе машинства
Radionica
Група 2

Гринер Ненад

Radionica
08.35 2. 09.20
Група 1

Мирановић Ристо

Основе машинства
Radionica
Група 2

Гринер Ненад

Radionica
09.25 3. 10.10

Ђуровић Блажо

131
10.30 4. 11.15

Ђуровић Блажо

131
11.20 5. 12.05

Аврамовић Сања

Енглески језик
104
12.10 6. 12.55

Станковић Драгана

Математика
101