IIb распоред

од 02.10.2023 до 08.10.2023

Иди на тренутно
ДАНАС

Понедјељак

13.50 8. 14.35
Група 1

Саулачић Балдо

Поморство II
119
Група 2

Уљаревић Василије

Поморство II
120
14.40 9. 15.25
Група 1

Саулачић Балдо

Поморство II
119
Група 2

Уљаревић Василије

Поморство II
120
15.45 10. 16.30

Тодоровић Ненад

Медицина за поморце
118
16.35 11. 17.20

Тодоровић Ненад

Медицина за поморце
118
17.25 12. 18.10
18.15 13. 19.00

Уторак

07.45 1. 08.30

Станковић Драгана

Математика
101
08.35 2. 09.20

Радњић Живка

Енглески језик
112
09.25 3. 10.10
Група 1

Ерић Младен

Навигација II
109b
Група 2

Звицер Вељко

Навигација II
118
10.30 4. 11.15
Група 1

Ерић Младен

Навигација II
109b
Група 2

Звицер Вељко

Навигација II
118
11.20 5. 12.05

Радоман Милош

Физичко васпитање
SALA
12.10 6. 12.55

Радовић Богдан

119
13.00 7. 13.45

Радовић Богдан

119

Сриједа

07.45 1. 08.30

Звицер Вељко

Навигација II
119
08.35 2. 09.20

Радоман Милош

Физичко васпитање
SALA
09.25 3. 10.10

Станковић Драгана

Математика
101
10.30 4. 11.15

Радњић Живка

Енглески језик
112
11.20 5. 12.05

Лакчевић Мира

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
103
12.10 6. 12.55

Лесјак Јелена

Физика
108
13.00 7. 13.45

Ђуровић Блажо

Електротехника у навигацији
105

Четвртак

07.45 1. 08.30

Станковић Драгана

Математика
101
08.35 2. 09.20

Радовић Богдан

119
09.25 3. 10.10

Радовић Богдан

119
10.30 4. 11.15

Ђуровић Блажо

Електротехника у навигацији
116
11.20 5. 12.05

Звицер Вељко

Навигација II
116
12.10 6. 12.55

Лакчевић Мира

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
103
13.00 7. 13.45

Звицер Вељко

Навигација II
116

Петак

07.45 1. 08.30

Лакчевић Мира

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
103
08.35 2. 09.20

Лесјак Јелена

Физика
108
09.25 3. 10.10

Радњић Живка

Енглески језик
112
10.30 4. 11.15
Група 1

Стојановић Наташа

Информатика
110
Група 2

Сучевић Сњежана

Спорт II
TERETANA
11.20 5. 12.05
Група 1

Стојановић Наташа

Информатика
110
Група 2

Сучевић Сњежана

Спорт II
TERETANA
12.10 6. 12.55
Група 1

Човић Милица

Спорт II
TERETANA
Група 2

Стојановић Наташа

Информатика
110
13.00 7. 13.45
Група 1

Човић Милица

Спорт II
TERETANA
Група 2

Стојановић Наташа

Информатика
110