IVa распоред

од 15.04.2024 до 21.04.2024

Иди на тренутно
ДАНАС

Понедјељак

07.45 1. 08.30

Франић Драгана

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
103
08.35 2. 09.20

Павловић Фридерика

Енглески језик
109
09.25 3. 10.10

Вукашиновић Аљоша

Математика
106
10.30 4. 11.15

Мршуља Јован

Маневрисање бродом
118
11.20 5. 12.05

Дудић Саулачић Марија

Поморско право II
119
12.10 6. 12.55
Група 1

Ботица Вељко

Спорт IV
SALA
Група 2

Сучевић Сњежана

Спорт IV
TERETANA
13.00 7. 13.45
Група 1

Ботица Вељко

Спорт IV
SALA
Група 2

Сучевић Сњежана

Спорт IV
TERETANA

Уторак

07.45 1. 08.30

Мршуља Јован

Маневрисање бродом
118
08.35 2. 09.20

Стијеповић Радојица

Навигација IV
120
09.25 3. 10.10

Пејовић Зоран

Физичко васпитање
SALA
10.30 4. 11.15

Вукашиновић Аљоша

Математика
104
11.20 5. 12.05

Ерић Младен

118
12.10 6. 12.55

Дудић Саулачић Марија

Поморско право II
120
13.00 7. 13.45

Сриједа

07.45 1. 08.30
Група 1

Ерић Младен

120
Група 2

Стијеповић Радојица

Навигација IV
SIMULATOR
08.35 2. 09.20
Група 1

Ерић Младен

120
Група 2

Стијеповић Радојица

Навигација IV
SIMULATOR
09.25 3. 10.10
Група 1

Ерић Младен

120
Група 2

Стијеповић Радојица

Навигација IV
SIMULATOR
10.30 4. 11.15
Група 1

Аврамовић Сања

Енглески језик у наутици II
N1
Група 2

Ерић Младен

SIMULATOR
11.20 5. 12.05
Група 1

Мршуља Јован

Маневрисање бродом
109b
Група 2

Аврамовић Сања

Енглески језик у наутици II
N1
12.10 6. 12.55

Франић Драгана

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
101
13.00 7. 13.45

Четвртак

07.45 1. 08.30

Ерић Младен

105
08.35 2. 09.20

Стијеповић Радојица

Навигација IV
120
09.25 3. 10.10

Мршуља Јован

Маневрисање бродом
118
10.30 4. 11.15

Павловић Фридерика

Енглески језик
112
11.20 5. 12.05

Дудић Саулачић Марија

Поморско право II
118
12.10 6. 12.55

Франић Драгана

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
104
13.00 7. 13.45

Петак

07.45 1. 08.30

Мршуља Јован

Маневрисање бродом
118
08.35 2. 09.20

Пејовић Зоран

Физичко васпитање
SALA
09.25 3. 10.10

Павловић Фридерика

Енглески језик
101
10.30 4. 11.15

Аврамовић Сања

Енглески језик у наутици II
104
11.20 5. 12.05

Вукашиновић Аљоша

Математика
120
12.10 6. 12.55

Ерић Младен

119
13.00 7. 13.45

Дудић Саулачић Марија

Поморско право II
118