3b распоред

од 15.04.2024 до 21.04.2024

Иди на тренутно
ДАНАС

Понедјељак

07.45 1. 08.30

Тадић Ђурђина

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
106
08.35 2. 09.20

Франовић Милан

Физичко васпитање
SALA
09.25 3. 10.10

Живковић Младен

Социологија
112
10.30 4. 11.15

Вукашиновић Аљоша

Математика
106
11.20 5. 12.05

Тодоровић Зоран

Бродски котлови и парне турбине
131
12.10 6. 12.55
Група 1

Гринер Ненад

Бродски котлови и парне турбине
Radionica
Група 2

Балић Стефан

Radionica
13.00 7. 13.45
Група 1

Гринер Ненад

Бродски котлови и парне турбине
Radionica
Група 2

Балић Стефан

Radionica

Уторак

13.50 8. 14.35
Група 1

Мирановић Ристо

Radionica
Група 2

Балић Стефан

Radionica
14.40 9. 15.25
Група 1

Мирановић Ристо

Radionica
Група 2

Балић Стефан

Radionica
15.45 10. 16.30
Група 1

Мирановић Ристо

Radionica
Група 2

Балић Стефан

Radionica
16.35 11. 17.20
Група 1

Мирановић Ристо

Radionica
Група 2

Балић Стефан

Radionica
17.25 12. 18.10

Јокић Гојко

105
18.15 13. 19.00

Јокић Гојко

105

Сриједа

07.45 1. 08.30

Јокић Гојко

105
08.35 2. 09.20

Тадић Ђурђина

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
108
09.25 3. 10.10

Јокић Гојко

105
10.30 4. 11.15

Живковић Младен

Социологија
106
11.20 5. 12.05

Вукашиновић Аљоша

Математика
101
12.10 6. 12.55

Мршуља Маја

104
13.00 7. 13.45

Четвртак

07.45 1. 08.30

Франовић Милан

Физичко васпитање
SALA
08.35 2. 09.20

Мршуља Маја

104
09.25 3. 10.10

Мршуља Маја

112
10.30 4. 11.15

Јокић Гојко

131
11.20 5. 12.05

Тодоровић Зоран

Бродски котлови и парне турбине
131
12.10 6. 12.55

Тадић Ђурђина

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
130
13.00 7. 13.45

Мишевић Ивица

Мотори СУС I
131

Петак

07.45 1. 08.30

Мршуља Маја

104
08.35 2. 09.20

Јокић Гојко

105
09.25 3. 10.10

Вукашиновић Аљоша

Математика
106
10.30 4. 11.15
Група 1

Мршуља Маја

109a
Група 2

Ботица Вељко

Спорт III
SALA
11.20 5. 12.05
Група 1

Радоман Милош

Спорт III
SALA
Група 2

Ботица Вељко

Спорт III
SALA
12.10 6. 12.55
Група 1

Радоман Милош

Спорт III
SALA
Група 2

Мршуља Маја

109a