IV1 распоред

од 15.04.2024 до 21.04.2024

Иди на тренутно
ДАНАС

Понедјељак

07.45 1. 08.30

Рајман Славица

117
08.35 2. 09.20

Станковић Драгана

Математика
101
09.25 3. 10.10

Тадић Ђурђина

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
103
10.30 4. 11.15

Лалошевић Јасмина

103
11.20 5. 12.05

Пејовић Зоран

Физичко васпитање
SALA
12.10 6. 12.55
Група 1

Рајман Славица

117
Група 2

Рогановић Тијана

Царински поступак
109b
13.00 7. 13.45
Група 1

Рајман Славица

117
Група 2

Рогановић Тијана

Царински поступак
109b

Уторак

07.45 1. 08.30

Тадић Ђурђина

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
104
08.35 2. 09.20

Пејовић Зоран

Физичко васпитање
SALA
09.25 3. 10.10

Рајман Славица

117
10.30 4. 11.15

Пејчиновић Биљана

130
11.20 5. 12.05

Перовић Наташа

116
12.10 6. 12.55

Рајман Славица

117
13.00 7. 13.45

Сриједа

07.45 1. 08.30

Рајман Славица

116
08.35 2. 09.20

Станковић Драгана

Математика
101
09.25 3. 10.10

Лалошевић Јасмина

104
10.30 4. 11.15

Лалошевић Јасмина

131
11.20 5. 12.05

Тадић Ђурђина

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
118
12.10 6. 12.55

Перовић Наташа

130
13.00 7. 13.45

Четвртак

07.45 1. 08.30

Лалошевић Јасмина

112
08.35 2. 09.20
Група 1

Лалошевић Јасмина

109a
Група 2

Пејчиновић Биљана

109b
09.25 3. 10.10
Група 1

Пејчиновић Биљана

109b
Група 2

Лалошевић Јасмина

109a
10.30 4. 11.15

Станковић Драгана

Математика
101
11.20 5. 12.05

Пејчиновић Биљана

101
12.10 6. 12.55

Пејчиновић Биљана

101
13.00 7. 13.45

Рајман Славица

117

Петак

07.45 1. 08.30
Група 1

Рајман Славица

130
Група 2

Пејчиновић Биљана

109b
08.35 2. 09.20
Група 1

Рајман Славица

130
Група 2

Пејчиновић Биљана

109b
09.25 3. 10.10
Група 1

Пејчиновић Биљана

109b
Група 2

Перовић Наташа

130
10.30 4. 11.15
Група 1

Пејчиновић Биљана

109b
Група 2

Перовић Наташа

130
11.20 5. 12.05
Група 1

Перовић Наташа

130
Група 2

Пејчиновић Биљана

109b
12.10 6. 12.55
Група 1

Перовић Наташа

130
Група 2

Пејчиновић Биљана

109b