IIa распоред

од 04.03.2024 до 10.03.2024

Иди на тренутно

Понедјељак

13.50 8. 14.35
Група 1

Ботица Вељко

Спорт II
SALA
Група 2

Човић Милица

Спорт II
TERETANA
14.40 9. 15.25
Група 1

Ботица Вељко

Спорт II
SALA
Група 2

Човић Милица

Спорт II
TERETANA
15.45 10. 16.30
Група 1

Саулачић Балдо

Поморство II
119
Група 2

Уљаревић Василије

Поморство II
120
16.35 11. 17.20
Група 1

Саулачић Балдо

Поморство II
119
Група 2

Уљаревић Василије

Поморство II
120
17.25 12. 18.10

Миловић Јован

Медицина за поморце
118
18.15 13. 19.00

Миловић Јован

Медицина за поморце
118

Уторак

07.45 1. 08.30

Црвелин Марио

Навигација II
119
08.35 2. 09.20

Лесјак Јелена

108
09.25 3. 10.10

Радовић Богдан

119
10.30 4. 11.15

Лесјак Јелена

108
11.20 5. 12.05

Вукашиновић Аљоша

Математика
101
12.10 6. 12.55

Мршуља Маја

Енглески језик
115
13.00 7. 13.45

Никитовић Ивана

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
112

Сриједа

07.45 1. 08.30

Франовић Милан

Физичко васпитање
SALA
08.35 2. 09.20

Црвелин Марио

Навигација II
119
09.25 3. 10.10

Црвелин Марио

Навигација II
119
10.30 4. 11.15

Мршуља Маја

Енглески језик
104
11.20 5. 12.05

Лесјак Јелена

108
12.10 6. 12.55

Радовић Богдан

119
13.00 7. 13.45

Радовић Богдан

119

Четвртак

07.45 1. 08.30

Вукашиновић Аљоша

Математика
109
08.35 2. 09.20

Лесјак Јелена

108
09.25 3. 10.10

Никитовић Ивана

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
131
10.30 4. 11.15
Група 1

Ерић Младен

Навигација II
117
Група 2

Идризовић Горан

Навигација III
106
11.20 5. 12.05
Група 1

Ерић Младен

Навигација II
117
Група 2

Идризовић Горан

Навигација III
106
12.10 6. 12.55
13.00 7. 13.45

Петак

07.45 1. 08.30
Група 1

Стојановић Наташа

Информатика
110
Група 2

Стругар Милош

Информатика
111
08.35 2. 09.20
Група 1

Стојановић Наташа

Информатика
110
Група 2

Стругар Милош

Информатика
111
09.25 3. 10.10

Радовић Богдан

119
10.30 4. 11.15

Вукашиновић Аљоша

Математика
120
11.20 5. 12.05

Мршуља Маја

Енглески језик
109
12.10 6. 12.55

Франовић Милан

Физичко васпитање
SALA
13.00 7. 13.45

Никитовић Ивана

Црногорски-српски, босански, хрватски језик и књижевност
108